Pornstar Profile: Gia Paige
Biography:
Birthday: June 18, 1990 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Detroit, MI
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (2 years in business)
Aka: Gia Page
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower on right arm; ribbon below left thumb; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wrist; left ankle; blue cloud on right stomach; flowers on right thigh; Woodstock on left shoulder; right wrist; right ribcage
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR GIA PAIGE MOVIES
  • Astonishing brunette gets screwed by big black cockAstonishing brunette gets screwed by big black cock
  • Gia Paige got a nice, facial cumshotGia Paige got a nice, facial cumshot
  • Couples massage turns into threesome fuckingCouples massage turns into threesome fucking
  • Horny young babes share Jessy's hard peckerHorny young babes share Jessy's hard pecker
  • Little whore Gia Paige is always ready to fuckLittle whore Gia Paige is always ready to fuck
  • Eva Notty and Gia Paige got fuckedEva Notty and Gia Paige got fucked
  • Girls are sucking one huge dickGirls are sucking one huge dick
  • Horny guy is fucking three hot ladiesHorny guy is fucking three hot ladies
  • Sexy girl is flexible and hornySexy girl is flexible and horny
  • Flexible, dark haired babe likes rough sexFlexible, dark haired babe likes rough sex
  • Super sexy girls are doing their workoutSuper sexy girls are doing their workout
  • Pretty babe is ready to get fuckedPretty babe is ready to get fucked
  • Two girls are sucking one cockTwo girls are sucking one cock
  • Women are making love in the toiletWomen are making love in the toilet
  • Smoking hot ladies are doing naughty thingsSmoking hot ladies are doing naughty things
  • Petite brunette sucked her boyfriend's dickPetite brunette sucked her boyfriend's dick
  • Gia Paige is slowly sucking huge dickGia Paige is slowly sucking huge dick
  • Hot girls are partying in the clubHot girls are partying in the club
  • College babe is sucking dicks for moneyCollege babe is sucking dicks for money
Advertising
Advertising