Pornstar Profile: Leanna Sweet
Biography:
Birthday: July 18, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Leanna Love, Leanne Sweet, Leaua, Leana, Leana Sweet, Anna Biro
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-23-36
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LEANNA SWEET MOVIES
  • Lovely girl wants sex all the timeLovely girl wants sex all the time
  • Dirty minded brunette made a great partyDirty minded brunette made a great party
  • Blonde and brunette are fucking their friendBlonde and brunette are fucking their friend
  • Lucky guy got a nice Christmas surpriseLucky guy got a nice Christmas surprise
  • Sweet brunette is screaming from pleasureSweet brunette is screaming from pleasure
Advertising
Advertising