Pornstar Profile: Rebecca Lane
Biography:
Birthday: July 10, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fort Worth, Texas
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2012 (5 years in business)
Aka: Rebecca Long
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34EE-26-36
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Flames in the form of a butterfly lower back; cracked heart with horns; wings; tail outer lower left leg
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Rebecca Lane is a voluptuous red-headed hottie with amazing all natural big breasts and delicious curves all around. She started shooting porn in 2007 and since then has shot numerous hardcore films for a wide range of companies. In 2009 Rebecca won an AVN award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. To see her perform you definitely get the sense this gal is out there when it comes to fucking. She can deep throat a big hard cock like a champ and can take an equal amount of dick in her tight pretty pussy. Rebecca is a performer with passion and gusto. She's not to be missed!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR REBECCA LANE MOVIES
  • Dr.Rebecca's Very Nasty Sex ConclusionDr.Rebecca's Very Nasty Sex Conclusion
Advertising
Advertising