Pornstar Profile: Ashley Fires
Biography:
Birthday: March 2, 1982 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Daegu
Home: South Korea, Other
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1992 - 1998 (6 years in business)
Aka: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue, Brook Ashley, Broke Ashley, Lil Brooke, China Lakke
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-26-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Ashley Fires is a gorgeous little blonde with a great body and an endless appetite for cock. Her tiny body is perfectly proportioned, and she uses every part of it to pleasure anyone she can get her hands on. This California girl confesses she loves sex in public, and once got caught fucking on a Ferris wheel. She also admits that she gets crazy horny when watching her own porn, seeing how she gives herself up to the passion in any situation. Ashley Fires has the looks of a classic actress, and the mouth of a dirty whore, and we couldn't be happier. With 3 AVN Nominations and 4 XBIZ nominations under belt, Ashley really is on fire. This seriously kinky kitty has no trouble getting filthy on screen, and for her, this is just the beginning.
PORNSTAR ASHLEY FIRES MOVIES
  • Sexy woman went to a vacation aloneSexy woman went to a vacation alone
  • Gorgeous wife likes anal sexGorgeous wife likes anal sex
  • A small breasted blonde stretched by a strangerA small breasted blonde stretched by a stranger
  • Hot MILF Ashley Fires Teases With Her LingerieHot MILF Ashley Fires Teases With Her Lingerie
  • Office Slut Ashley Fires Make-Up With The BossOffice Slut Ashley Fires Make-Up With The Boss
  • Blonde chick got a facial cumshotBlonde chick got a facial cumshot
  • Hot woman is posing and teasingHot woman is posing and teasing
  • Big ass milf needed a good fuckBig ass milf needed a good fuck
  • Great looking blonde likes sexy pilatesGreat looking blonde likes sexy pilates
  • Blondes use strap on on each otherBlondes use strap on on each other
  • Two ladies are satisfying two guysTwo ladies are satisfying two guys
  • Ashley Fires Get Nasty With Her Hubby's BonerAshley Fires Get Nasty With Her Hubby's Boner
  • Hot, blonde mom is fucking her friendHot, blonde mom is fucking her friend
  • Ashley Face-Sitting On Jordan's Poor FaceAshley Face-Sitting On Jordan's Poor Face
  • Passionate blonde likes to suck hard dickPassionate blonde likes to suck hard dick
  • Anal sex loving blonde got nailedAnal sex loving blonde got nailed
  • Kris Get The A Grade He WantsKris Get The A Grade He Wants
  • Hot lady got her tight ass fuckedHot lady got her tight ass fucked
  • Naughty teen sucks dick in the kitchenNaughty teen sucks dick in the kitchen
  • Silky skinned blonde filled with cockSilky skinned blonde filled with cock
  • Two sluts are fucking one horny guyTwo sluts are fucking one horny guy
  • Ashley Fires Wrap Mike's Rod With Her AssAshley Fires Wrap Mike's Rod With Her Ass
  • Getting Naughty With Wifey Ashley FiresGetting Naughty With Wifey Ashley Fires
  • Blonde in red shirt got banged goodBlonde in red shirt got banged good
  • Ashley Fires Bounce On A Stud's BaloneyAshley Fires Bounce On A Stud's Baloney
  • Hot ladies are fucking in the kitchenHot ladies are fucking in the kitchen
  • Girl with purple hair is having threesomesGirl with purple hair is having threesomes
  • Insatiable blonde just needs a hard cockInsatiable blonde just needs a hard cock
  • Lesbians like to have anal sexLesbians like to have anal sex
  • Naked babe is riding hard cockNaked babe is riding hard cock
  • Ashley Fires is having a steamy threesomeAshley Fires is having a steamy threesome
  • Ashley Fires likes to suck hard cockAshley Fires likes to suck hard cock
  • Johnny is dreaming about threesomesJohnny is dreaming about threesomes
  • MILF Ashley Fires Always Get What She WantedMILF Ashley Fires Always Get What She Wanted
  • Handsome guy fucked both of his secretariesHandsome guy fucked both of his secretaries
  • Ashley is kneeling and sucking dickAshley is kneeling and sucking dick
  • Dani, Ashley and Sammie are horny girlsDani, Ashley and Sammie are horny girls
  • Beautiful wife is fucking her husbandBeautiful wife is fucking her husband
  • Blonde milf is having a lesbian threesomeBlonde milf is having a lesbian threesome
  • Blonde lady is wearing red lingerieBlonde lady is wearing red lingerie
  • Ashley and Richelle are fucking Chad WhiteAshley and Richelle are fucking Chad White
  • Ashley Fires is ready for wild sexAshley Fires is ready for wild sex
  • Ashley Fires got punished for being lateAshley Fires got punished for being late
  • Blonde wife is satisfying her husbandBlonde wife is satisfying her husband
  • Great looking girl likes her sexy fitnessGreat looking girl likes her sexy fitness
  • Two blondes and a brunette celebrate a birthdayTwo blondes and a brunette celebrate a birthday
  • Blonde woman is celebrating a divorceBlonde woman is celebrating a divorce
  • Passionate blonde got fucked in her bedPassionate blonde got fucked in her bed
  • Ashley Fires is deepthroating like a slutAshley Fires is deepthroating like a slut
  • Blonde woman is moaning while sucking dickBlonde woman is moaning while sucking dick
  • Blonde woman got fucked in the kitchenBlonde woman got fucked in the kitchen
Advertising
Advertising