Pornstar Profile: Rachel Steele
Biography:
Birthday: November 27, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Boston
Home: United States, MA - Massachusetts
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1999 - Present (18 years in business)
Aka: Lusty Leigh, Rachel Steel, Mistress Rachel Steele
Social Network: Instagram
More Pages:
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 36E-28-38
    Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
    Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
    Eye Color: Green
    Hair Color: Red
    Tattoos: Back right shoulder sun tattoo
    Piercings: none
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Coming soon...
    Filmed for 1 Paysites:
    PORNSTAR RACHEL STEELE MOVIES
    Suggested Links: Steele, Mom And Son, Sexy Dance, Rachel
    • Rachel Steele Joins Casey In Milking A BonerRachel Steele Joins Casey In Milking A Boner
    Advertising
    Advertising